Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
16-Sep-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff
Crt 1  7:00 Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
Crt 2  7:30 Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
Crt 1  8:00 Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
BYE Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  BYE
   
   
   
 
23-Sep-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry
Crt 1  7:00 Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
Crt 2  7:30 Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  8:00 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell
BYE Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden  VS  BYE
   
   
   
   
30-Sep-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert
Crt 1  7:00 Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
Crt 2  7:30 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry
Crt 1  8:00 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden
BYE Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power  VS  BYE
   
   
07-Oct-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
Crt 1  7:00 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden
Crt 2  7:30 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  8:00 Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert
BYE Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce  VS  BYE
   
   
Moved to Wednesday due to Thanksgiving
16-Oct-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert
Crt 1  7:00 Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
Crt 2  7:30 Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  8:00 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
BYE Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  BYE
   
   
21-Oct-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  7:00 Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
Crt 2  7:30 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell
Crt 1  8:00 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
BYE Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  BYE
   
   
   
 
28-Oct-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden
Crt 1  7:00 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry
Crt 2  7:30 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  8:00 Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
BYE Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert  VS  BYE
   
   
   
   
04-Nov-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert
Crt 1  7:00 Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden
Crt 2  7:30 Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
Crt 1  8:00 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
BYE Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne  VS  BYE
   
   
11-Nov-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 2  6:30 Heather Swartz & Steve Cresswell  VS  Ron Delavigne & Suzanne Delavigne
Crt 1  7:00 Louis Milanoski & Jim Delouchry  VS  Dawn Kristensen & Wanda Power
Crt 2  7:30 Tom Hamblin & Ken Morden  VS  Michelle Huot & Kate Lambert
Crt 1  8:00 Joan Hill & Dan Sanoyloff  VS  Nimat Vadera & Susan Bruce
BYE Martin Bubenko & Savio Dias  VS  BYE
   
   
Semi Finals
18-Nov-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 1  7:00 Second Place Plays Third Place
   
Crt 1  8:00 First Place Plays Fourth Place
   
   
Finals
25-Nov-13 Fall 2013 Monday Doubles House League
Court Teams
   
Crt 1  7:00 Winners from 18th for First/Second
   
Crt 1  8:00 Loosers from 18th for Third/Fourth